approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=France[[Category" to "[[Category") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:chateau-thierry1.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the Armorial of D'Hozier (1696) | |align="center"|[[File:chateau-thierry1.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the Armorial of D'Hozier (1696) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:chateau-thierry.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:chateau-thierry.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation (with [[Mosbach]]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation (with [[Mosbach]]) | ||
|} | |} |
edits