approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,864,694
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Scottish arms (WRS)]]<br>A series of cards with the arms of Scottish towns. | |align="left" width="400 px"|[[Scottish arms (WRS)]]<br>A series of cards with the arms of Scottish towns. | ||
|[[File:aberdeen.wrs.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |[[File:aberdeen.wrs.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Caledonia Series]]<br>A series of cards with the arms of Scottish towns. | |||
|[[File:glasgow.ukpc.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Heraldic Series (UK)]]<br>Heraldic series with UK town arms. Unknown publisher. | |align="left" width="400 px"|[[Heraldic Series (UK)]]<br>Heraldic series with UK town arms. Unknown publisher. | ||
Line 59: | Line 62: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=='''Small series''' (<10 cards)== | =='''Small series''' (<10 cards)== |
edits