approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,767,092
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1475.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the late 15th century | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rosenheimz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:rosenheimz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rosenheim.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rosenheim.trade.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1914 stamp | |align="center"|[[File:rosenheim.trade.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1914 stamp | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | ||
|} | |} |
edits