approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,133
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Abadie-Europäische Länderwappen|Europäische Länderwappen]] | |[[Abadie-Europäische Länderwappen|Europäische Länderwappen]] | ||
|Coat of arms of European countries | |Coat of arms of European countries | ||
|- | |||
|[[Abadie-Aussereuropäische Länderwappen|Aussereuropäische Länderwappen]] | |||
|Coat of arms of non-European countries | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Abadie-Englische Dominions|Englische Dominions]] | |[[Abadie-Englische Dominions|Englische Dominions]] |
edits