approved, Administrators
187,316
edits
(90 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} ''' | ''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} ''' | ||
Line 11: | Line 9: | ||
* [[Central Communications Node of the Ministry of National Defence, Poland]] | * [[Central Communications Node of the Ministry of National Defence, Poland]] | ||
* [[Information and Communication Technology Support Center of the Armed Forces, Poland]] | * [[Information and Communication Technology Support Center of the Armed Forces, Poland]] | ||
* [[Wrocław Regional Informatics Center, Poland]] | |||
* [[Voivodship Military Staff in Poznan, Poland]] | * [[Voivodship Military Staff in Poznan, Poland]] | ||
* [[Voivodship Military Staff in Olsztyn, Poland]] | * [[Voivodship Military Staff in Olsztyn, Poland]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 44: | ||
*** [[1st Storage Battalion, Poland]] | *** [[1st Storage Battalion, Poland]] | ||
*** [[1st Logistic Battalion, Poland]] | *** [[1st Logistic Battalion, Poland]] | ||
*** [[2nd | *** [[2nd Logistics Battalion Ziemi Żnińskiej, Polish Army]] | ||
*** [[3rd Logistic Battalion, Poland]] | *** [[3rd Logistic Battalion, Poland]] | ||
*** [[8th Maintenance Battalion, Poland]] | *** [[8th Maintenance Battalion, Poland]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 68: | ||
*** [[10th Medical Support Group, Poland]] | *** [[10th Medical Support Group, Poland]] | ||
*** [[25th Medical Security Group, Poland]] | *** [[25th Medical Security Group, Poland]] | ||
* [[Armament Inspectorate, Poland]] | |||
===Army=== | ===Army=== | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
** [[10th Armoured Cavalry Brigade Lt.-Gen. Stanisław Maczek, Polsih Army]] | ** [[10th Armoured Cavalry Brigade Lt.-Gen. Stanisław Maczek, Polsih Army]] | ||
** [[17th Greater Poland Mechanised Brigade Lt.-Gen. Józef Dowbor-Muśnicki, Polish Army]] | ** [[17th Greater Poland Mechanised Brigade Lt.-Gen. Józef Dowbor-Muśnicki, Polish Army]] | ||
*** [[7th Wielkopolski Horse Artillery Battalion, 17th Greater Poland Mechanised Brigade Lt.-Gen. Józef Dowbor-Muśnicki, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[Logistic Battalion, 17th Greater Poland Mechanised Brigade Lt.-Gen. Józef Dowbor-Muśnicki, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[Wielkopolski Uhlans Reconnaissance Company, 17th Greater Poland Mechanised Brigade Lt.-Gen. Józef Dowbor-Muśnicki, Polish Army]] | |||
** [[34th Armoured Cavalry Brigade Grand Crown Hetman Jan Zamoyski, Polish Army]] | ** [[34th Armoured Cavalry Brigade Grand Crown Hetman Jan Zamoyski, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[23rd Silesian Artillery Regiment, Polish Army]] | ** [[23rd Silesian Artillery Regiment, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[4th Zielona Góra Anti-Aircraft Regiment Maj.-Gen. Stefan Rowecki „Grot”, Polish Army]] | ** [[4th Zielona Góra Anti-Aircraft Regiment Maj.-Gen. Stefan Rowecki „Grot”, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[12th Szczecińska Mechanized Division Bolesław Krzywousty, Polish Army]] | * [[12th Szczecińska Mechanized Division Bolesław Krzywousty, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[12th Staff Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[12th Staff Battalion Podolian Uhlans, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[2nd Legion Mechanized Brigade Marshal Józef Piłsudski, Polish Army]] | ** [[2nd Legion Mechanized Brigade Marshal Józef Piłsudski, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[7th Pomeranian Coastal | ** [[7th Pomeranian Coastal Defence Brigade Brig. Gen. Stanisław Grzmot-Skotnicki, Polish Army]] | ||
*** [[1st Mechanized Battalion, 7th Pomeranian Coastal Defence Brigade Brig.Gen. Stanisław Grzmot-Skotnicki, Polish Army]] | |||
** [[12th Mechanized Brigade General Józef Haller, Polish Army]] | ** [[12th Mechanized Brigade General Józef Haller, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[5th Lubusz Land Artillery Regiment, Polish Army]] | ** [[5th Lubusz Land Artillery Regiment, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[8th Koszalin Anti-Aircraft Regiment, Polish Army]] | ** [[8th Koszalin Anti-Aircraft Regiment, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[16th Pomeranian Mechanized Division Casimir IV Jagiellon, Polish Army]] | * [[16th Pomeranian Mechanized Division Casimir IV Jagiellon, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[ | ** [[9th Staff Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[9th Armoured Cavalry Brigade King Stefan Báthory, Polish Army]] | ** [[9th Armoured Cavalry Brigade King Stefan Báthory, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[15th Giżycko Mechanised Brigade Zawisza Czarny, Polish Army]] | ** [[15th Giżycko Mechanised Brigade Zawisza Czarny, Polish Army]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 96: | ||
** [[11th Mazurian Artillery Regiment, Polish Army]] | ** [[11th Mazurian Artillery Regiment, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[15th Gołdap Anti-Aircraft Regiment, Polish Army]] | ** [[15th Gołdap Anti-Aircraft Regiment, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[16th Logistics Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[18th Mechanized Division, Polish Army]] | * [[18th Mechanized Division, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[18th Staff Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[18th Staff Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[1st Warsaw Armoured Brigade Tadeusz Kościuszko, Polish Army]] | ** [[1st Warsaw Armoured Brigade Tadeusz Kościuszko, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[19th Lubelska Mechanized Brigade General of Division Franciszek Kleeberg, Polish Army]] | |||
** [[21st Podhale Rifles (Mountain) Brigade Brig. Gen. Mieczysław Boruta-Spiechowicz, Polish Army]] | ** [[21st Podhale Rifles (Mountain) Brigade Brig. Gen. Mieczysław Boruta-Spiechowicz, Polish Army]] | ||
*** [[Headquarters,21st Podhale Rifles (Mountain) Brigade Brig. Gen. Mieczysław Boruta-Spiechowicz, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[1st Podhale Rifles Battalion Brigadier General Józef Kustrón, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[5th Podhale Rifles Battalion Brigadier General Andrzej Galica, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[22nd Carpathian Mountain Infantry Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[1st Tank Battalion Colonel Józef Koczwara, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[16th Tczewski Sapper Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[14th Self-Propelled Artillery Battalion Brigadier General Wacław Wieczorkiewicz, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[21st Anti Aircraft Battalion General of Division Jozéf Zając, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[21st Staff Battalion Brigadier General Zygmunt Bohusz-Szyszko, Polish Army]] | |||
*** [[21st Logistics Battalion Brigadier General Jerzy Kazimierz Dobrodzicki, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[1st Army Aviation Brigade, Polish Army]] | * [[1st Army Aviation Brigade, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[6th Airborne Brigade Brig. Gen. Stanisław Sosabowski, Polish Army]] | * [[6th Airborne Brigade Brig. Gen. Stanisław Sosabowski, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[6th Staff Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[6th Staff Battalion General Józef Kuropieska, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[6th Airborne Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[6th Airborne Battalion General of Division Edwin Rozłubirski, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[16th Airborne Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[16th Airborne Battalion Brigadier General Marian Zdrzałka, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[18th Airborne Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[18th Bielski Airborne Battalion Captain Ignacy Gazurek, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[6th Logistic Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[6th Logistic Battalion General of Division Ignacy Prądzyński, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[25th Air Cavalry Brigade Prince Józef Poniatowski, Polish Army]] | * [[25th Air Cavalry Brigade Prince Józef Poniatowski, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[25th Staff Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[25th Staff Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[1st Light Cavalry Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[1st Light Cavalry Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[7th Uhlan Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[7th Uhlan Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[1st Aviation Group, Polish Army]] | ** [[1st Aviation Group Ziemi Łęczyckiej, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[7th Aviation Group, Polish Army]] | ** [[7th Aviation Group, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[Air Medical Evacuation Unit, Polish Army]] | ** [[Air Medical Evacuation Unit, Polish Army]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 134: | ||
* [[2nd Inowrocław Engineer Regiment Gen. Jakub Jasiński, Polish Army]] | * [[2nd Inowrocław Engineer Regiment Gen. Jakub Jasiński, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[5th Engineer Regiment Gen. Ignacy Prądzyński, Polish Army]] | * [[5th Engineer Regiment Gen. Ignacy Prądzyński, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[4th Brodnica CBRN | * [[3rd Engineer Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[5th CBRN | * [[4th Brodnica CBRN Defence Regiment Ignacy Mościcki, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[5th CBRN Defence Regiment Lt.-Gen. Leon Berbecki, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[6th CBRN Defence Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[2nd SIGINT Center, Polish Army]] | * [[2nd SIGINT Center, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Central Psychological Operations Group King Stefan Báthory, Polish Army]] | * [[Central Psychological Operations Group King Stefan Báthory, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[3rd Anti-Aircraft Artillery Regiment Colonel Włodzimierz Ludwig, Polish Army]] | * [[3rd Anti-Aircraft Artillery Regiment Colonel Włodzimierz Ludwig, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[1st | * [[1st Dęblinski Road and Bridge Battalion Romuald Traugutt, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[1st Regional Logistics Base, Polish Army]] | * [[1st Regional Logistics Base, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[2nd Regional Logistics Base, Polish Army]] | * [[2nd Regional Logistics Base, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[3rd Regional Logistics Base, Polish Army]] | * [[3rd Regional Logistics Base, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[4th Regional Logistics Base, Polish Army]] | * [[4th Regional Logistics Base, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[3rd Radio Technical Battalion, Polish Army]] | * [[3rd Radio Technical Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Land Forces Academy General Tadeusz Kościuszko, Polish Army]] | * [[Land Forces Academy General Tadeusz Kościuszko, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Land Forces Non-Commissioned Officers School Brigadier General Professor Elżbieta Zawacka, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[2nd Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[11th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[12th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[13th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[14th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[15th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[16th Military Economic Department, Polsih Army]] | |||
* [[17th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[18th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[21st Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[22nd Military Ecomomic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[24th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[25th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[26th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[43rd Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[44th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[45th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Olysztyn Military Transport Command, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Wrocław Military Transport Command, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Elbląg Military Orchestra, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Szczecin Military Orchestra, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Zagan Field Gendarmerie Unit, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[8th Radioelectronic Warfare Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Białystok, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Brodnica, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Ełk, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Gdynia, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Gizycko. Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Grudziąz, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Kalisz, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Katowice, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Kłodzko, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Krakow, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Konin, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Leszno, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Lidzbark Warminski, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Mielec, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Nowy Tomyśl, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Olsztyn, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Piła, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Rybnik, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Sanok, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Siedlce, Polish Army]] | |||
===Navy=== | ===Navy=== | ||
Line 138: | Line 203: | ||
* [[8th Coastal Defence Flotilla Named after Vice Admiral Kazimierz Porebskiego, Polish Navy]] | * [[8th Coastal Defence Flotilla Named after Vice Admiral Kazimierz Porebskiego, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[9th Coastal Defence Flotilla, Polish Navy]] | * [[9th Coastal Defence Flotilla, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[Hydrographic Security Squadron, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Aviation Brigade, Polish Navy]] | * [[Naval Aviation Brigade, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[8th Anti Aircraft Battalion, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[9th Anti Aircraft Battalion, Polish Navy]] | |||
====Ships==== | ====Ships==== | ||
* [[ORP Arctowski, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[ORP Heweliusz, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[ORP Hydrograf, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[ORP Warszawa, Polish Navy]] | * [[ORP Warszawa, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[ORP Piast, Polish Navy]] | * [[ORP Piast, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[ORP Lech, Polish Navy]] | * [[ORP Lech, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[ORP Kaszub, Polish Navy]] | * [[ORP Kaszub, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[ORP Nawigator, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[ORP Wodnik, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine ORP Bielik, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine ORP Kondor, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine ORP Orzeł, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine ORP Sep, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine ORP Sokoł, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine ORP Wiłk, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Logistics Ship ORP Kontradmirał Xawery Czernicki]] | |||
===Air Force=== | ===Air Force=== | ||
Line 160: | Line 240: | ||
* [[2nd Tactical Air Wing, Polish Air Force]] | * [[2nd Tactical Air Wing, Polish Air Force]] | ||
* [[3rd Transport Air Wing, Polish Air Force]] | * [[3rd Transport Air Wing, Polish Air Force]] | ||
* [[4th Training Air Wing, Polish Air Force]] | |||
* [[1st Tactical Air Squadron, Polish Air Force]] | * [[1st Tactical Air Squadron, Polish Air Force]] | ||
* [[31st Radio Technical Battalion, Polish Air Force]] | |||
* [[Higher School of Air Force Officers, Polish Air Force]] | * [[Higher School of Air Force Officers, Polish Air Force]] | ||
Line 166: | Line 248: | ||
* [[Territorial Defence, Poland]] | * [[Territorial Defence, Poland]] | ||
* [[Territorial Defence Staff, Poland]] | * [[Territorial Defence Staff, Poland]] | ||
* [[School Center of the Territorial Defence, Poland]] | |||
* [[1st Podlaska Territorial Defence Brigade Brigadier General Władysław Linearskiego alias „Mścisław”, Poland]] | * [[1st Podlaska Territorial Defence Brigade Brigadier General Władysław Linearskiego alias „Mścisław”, Poland]] | ||
* [[2nd Lubelska Territorial Defence Brigade Major Hieronim Dekutowski alias Zapora, Poland]] | * [[2nd Lubelska Territorial Defence Brigade Major Hieronim Dekutowski alias Zapora, Poland]] | ||
* [[3rd Podkarpacka Territorial Defence Brigade Colonel Lukasz Ciepliń, Poland]] | * [[3rd Podkarpacka Territorial Defence Brigade Colonel Lukasz Ciepliń, Poland]] | ||
* 4th Warmińsko-Mazurska Territorial Defence Brigade Captain Gracjan Fróg alias Szczerbiec, Poland | * [[4th Warmińsko-Mazurska Territorial Defence Brigade Captain Gracjan Fróg alias Szczerbiec, Poland]] | ||
* 5th Mazowiecka Territorial Defence Brigade Mieczysław Dziemieszkiewicz alias Rój, Poland | * [[5th Mazowiecka Territorial Defence Brigade Mieczysław Dziemieszkiewicz alias Rój, Poland]] | ||
* [[6th Mazowiecka Territorial Defence Brigade Cavalry Captain Witold Pilecki, Poland]] | * [[6th Mazowiecka Territorial Defence Brigade Cavalry Captain Witold Pilecki, Poland]] | ||
* [[7th Pomorska Territorial Defence Brigade Naval Captain Adam Dedio, Poland]] | * [[7th Pomorska Territorial Defence Brigade Naval Captain Adam Dedio, Poland]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 262: | ||
* [[12th Wielkopolska Territorial Defence Brigade Brigadier General Stanisław Taczak, Poland]] | * [[12th Wielkopolska Territorial Defence Brigade Brigadier General Stanisław Taczak, Poland]] | ||
* [[13th Śląska Territorial Defence Brigade Lieutenant-Colonel Stanisław Taczak alias Konrad Wawleberg, Poland]] | * [[13th Śląska Territorial Defence Brigade Lieutenant-Colonel Stanisław Taczak alias Konrad Wawleberg, Poland]] | ||
* [[14th Zachodniopomorska Territorial Defence Brigade Lieutenant-Colonel Stanisława Jerzego Sędziaka, alias Warta, Poland]] | |||
* [[16th Dolnośląska Territorial Defence Brigade Lieutenant-Colonel Ludwika Marszałka, alias Zbroja, Poland]] | |||
===Inter-War and Second World War Military Insignia 1919-1945=== | ===Inter-War and Second World War Military Insignia 1919-1945=== | ||
Line 464: | Line 549: | ||
* [[5th Telegraphic Battalion, Polish Army]] | * [[5th Telegraphic Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[7th Telegraphic Battalion, Polish Army]] | * [[7th Telegraphic Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
=====Other Units===== | |||
* [[1st Automobile Division, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[3rd Automobile Division, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[4th Automobile Division, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[5th Automobile Division, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[8th Automobile Division, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[9th Automobile Division, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[1st Sanitary Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[3rd Sanitary Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[5th Sanitary Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[6th Sanitary Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[7th Sanitary Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
=====Schools and Training Units===== | =====Schools and Training Units===== | ||
Line 479: | Line 578: | ||
* [[Armoured Troops Training Centre, Polish Army]] | * [[Armoured Troops Training Centre, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Medical Officers School, Polish Army]] | * [[Medical Officers School, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Sanitary Training Centre, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Automobile Corps Officers School, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Automobile Corps Non Commissioned Officers School, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Staff College, Polish Army]] | * [[Staff College, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Non Commissioned Officers Training School, Polish Army]] | * [[Non Commissioned Officers Training School, Polish Army]] | ||
Line 518: | Line 620: | ||
** [[10th Mounted Rifle Regiment, Poland]] | ** [[10th Mounted Rifle Regiment, Poland]] | ||
** [[Anti-Armour Squadron, Poland]] | ** [[Anti-Armour Squadron, Poland]] | ||
* [[Infantry Officers School in France, Poland]] | |||
=====Polish Forces with the British Army===== | =====Polish Forces with the British Army===== | ||
Line 531: | Line 634: | ||
** [[5th Kresowa Infantry Division]] | ** [[5th Kresowa Infantry Division]] | ||
** [[14th Malopolska Armoured Brigade]] | ** [[14th Malopolska Armoured Brigade]] | ||
* [[2nd Artillery Group, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[2nd Corps Sapper Group, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[1st Anti-Tank Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[3rd Armoured Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[7th Armoured Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Carpathian Uhlan Regiment, Polsh Army]] | |||
* [[10th Dragoon Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[14th Armoured Cavalry Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[16th Dragoon Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[2nd Light Anti Aircraft Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Repatriation Liason Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Podholanian Rifle Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[2nd Rifle Battalion (WW2), Polish Army]] | |||
* [[3rd Carpathian Rifle Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[8th Rifle Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[9th Bolonski Carpathian Rifle Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[9th Flanders Rifle Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[3rd Machine-Gun Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Non-Commissioned Officer School Scotland, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Reserve Warrant Officers School of the 2nd Polish Corps, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Armoured Train, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[14th Malopolska Armoured Brigade Supply Company, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[1st Artillery Measurement Regiment, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[1st Heavy Artillery Regiment (2nd formation), Polish Army]] | |||
{{media}} | {{media}} | ||
[[Category:Poland]] | [[Category:Poland]] | ||
[[Category:Military heraldry|Poland]] | [[Category:Military heraldry|Poland]] |