approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,758,787
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:694b.wsa.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:694b.wsa.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gyor1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the 1970s | |align="center"|[[File:1950.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:gyor1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1970s | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:gyor2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city | |||
|align="center"|[[File:gyor3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits