approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,044
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:malchin.ng.jpg|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Emergency money from 1922 | |align="center"|[[File:malchin.ng.jpg|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Emergency money from 1922 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:malchin.hagd.jpg]]<br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:malchin.hagd.jpg]]<br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 19868 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits