approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,853
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ivanofz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:ivanofz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ivanof2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms from 1938 | |align="center"|[[File:ivanof2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms from 1938 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:ivanof-cover.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits