approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,285
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Rheinland-Pfalz" to "Category:Rheinland-Pfalz") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:frankenthal.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:frankenthal.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a special cancellation 1988<br>with [[Colombes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits