approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,740,558
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}5.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>The arms on a map (1698) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>The arms in the Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>The arms in the Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | ||
|- | |- |
edits