approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}w.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapendiploma | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}w.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapendiploma | ||
|align="center"|[[File:doorn.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]]|} | |align="center"|[[File:doorn.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]]|} | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1974 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1977 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | ||
|} | |} |
edits