approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1994 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1982 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1975 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1982 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1994 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een envelop 1994 | ||
|} | |} |
edits