approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,634
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| 217 || [[Franche-Comté]] || [[File:frcomte.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:frcomte1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | | 217 || [[Franche-Comté]] || [[File:frcomte.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:frcomte1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 392 ||[[Fréjus]] || [[File:frejus.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': | | 392 ||[[Fréjus]] || [[File:frejus.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:frejus1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 273 ||[[Frontignan]] || [[File:frontignan.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 273 ||[[Frontignan]] || [[File:frontignan.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
| 747 ||[[Gaillac]] || [[File:gaillac.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 747 ||[[Gaillac]] || [[File:gaillac.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 333 ||[[La Garde]] || [[File:garde.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 333 ||[[La Garde (Var)|La Garde]] || [[File:garde.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 219 || [[Gascogne]] || [[File:Gascogne.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''':<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 219 || [[Gascogne]] || [[File:Gascogne.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 715 ||[[Gien]] || [[File:gien.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 715 ||[[Gien]] || [[File:gien.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 548 ||[[Gisors]] || [[File:gisors.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 548 ||[[Gisors]] || [[File:gisors.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 276 ||[[Gourdon]] || [[File:gourdon.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 32 | | 276 ||[[Gourdon (Lot)|Gourdon]] || [[File:gourdon.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| No ||[[Le Grand-Pressigny]] || [[File:grandpressigny.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': different | | No ||[[Le Grand-Pressigny]] || [[File:grandpressigny.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': different | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 514 ||[[La Grande-Motte]] || [[File:grandemotte1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:grandemotte.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 514 ||[[La Grande-Motte]] || [[File:grandemotte1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:grandemotte.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 580 ||[[Grasse]] || [[File:grasse.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | | 580 ||[[Grasse]] || [[File:grasse.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 274 ||[[Grau-du-Roi]] || [[File:grauroi.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:grauroi-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 274 ||[[Le Grau-du-Roi]] || [[File:grauroi.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:grauroi-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 778 ||[[Graulhet]] || [[File:graulhet.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 778 ||[[Graulhet]] || [[File:graulhet.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 275 ||[[Grenoble]] || [[File:grenoble.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 513 ||[[ | | 513 ||[[Gréoux-les-Bains]] || [[File:greouxb.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:greouxb1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - ||[[Grignan]] || [[File:grignan.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type other | | - ||[[Grignan]] || [[File:grignan.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type other | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 533 ||[[Gruissan]] || [[File:gruissa.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 533 ||[[Gruissan]] || [[File:gruissa.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 688 ||[[Guillestre]] || [[File:guillestre.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | | 688 ||[[Guillestre]] || [[File:guillestre.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 698 ||[[ | | 698 ||[[Guéret]] || [[File:gueret.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 220 || [[Guyenne]] || [[File:guyenne.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''':<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:Guyenne-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''':<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 220 || [[Guyenne]] || [[File:guyenne.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 || [[File:Guyenne-white.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 594 || [[Haute-Savoie]] || [[File:hautesavoie.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''':<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 594 || [[Haute-Savoie]] || [[File:hautesavoie.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 409 ||[[Le Havre]] || [[File:havre.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 409 ||[[Le Havre]] || [[File:havre.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 397 ||[[Hendaye]] || [[File:hendaye.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 397 ||[[Hendaye]] || [[File:hendaye.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 502 ||[[Honfleur]] || [[File:honfleur.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:honfleur2.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 3-bc | | 502 ||[[Honfleur]] || [[File:honfleur.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:honfleur2.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': yellow<br>'''Reverse''': type 3-bc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - ||[[Hornaing]] || [[File:hornaing.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 6 | | - ||[[Hornaing]] || [[File:hornaing.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 398 ||[[Hyères]] || [[File:hyeres.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:hyeresb.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 398 ||[[Hyères]] || [[File:hyeres.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': red<br>'''Reverse''': type 2|| [[File:hyeresb.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': blue<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': black<br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 399 ||[[Île-d’Aix]] || [[File:iledaix.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 7|| [[File:iledaix1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 | | 399 ||[[Île-d’Aix]] || [[File:iledaix.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': yellow<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 7|| [[File:iledaix1.frba.jpg|120 px]] || '''Banner''': red<br>'''Banner text''': white<br>'''Arrow''': <br>'''Reverse''': type 2 |
edits