approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,355
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1987 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}h1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Huisstijl 1990 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits