approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,772,274
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Friesland|Frieslân (Friesland)" to "Friesland|Fryslân (Friesland)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}e.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Envelop 1990 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits