approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,766,679
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| D'or, à trois fasces de gueules|- | | D'or, à trois fasces de gueules. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |'''English''' | ||
| {{blazon wanted}} | | {{blazon wanted}} |
edits