approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,745,707
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:brown;" |width="15%"|left |width="70%" align="center" | <font size=x-large> '''Heraldry of the World<br>The main resource for civic heraldry since 1996 with over 95.000 images''' </font> ) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Aspire | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Aspire | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chesterfield]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chesterfield]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Be aware | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chorley]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Be just and fear not | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Be just and fear not |
edits