approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,745,707
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In counsel is stability | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In counsel is stability | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ Windsor]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ Windsor]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In freedom we serve | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Runnymede]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In thee are the springs of our life | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In thee are the springs of our life | ||
Line 311: | Line 314: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Knowledge for service | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Knowledge for service | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Development Studies]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Development Studies]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward together | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ellesmere Port and Neston]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us grow in service | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us grow in service | ||
Line 338: | Line 344: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|No cross, no crown | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|No cross, no crown | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Colchester]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Colchester]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Non such | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Epsom and Ewell]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not for ourselves alone | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not for ourselves alone | ||
Line 404: | Line 413: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress with humanity | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress with humanity | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Ribble]], [[Haringey]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Ribble]], [[Haringey]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress with the people | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Newham]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress with unity | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Progress with unity | ||
Line 470: | Line 482: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength in unity | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength in unity | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rushmoor]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rushmoor]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength through unity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[East Staffordshire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Striving toward a magnificent future | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Striving toward a magnificent future |
edits