approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,866,758
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:roncalli.rel.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>As archbishop | |align="center"|[[File:roncalli.rel.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>As archbishop | ||
|align="center"|[[File:venezia-roncalli.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Patriarch of Venezia | |align="center"|[[File:venezia-roncalli.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Patriarch of Venezia | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:john23.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Pope | |align="center"|[[File:john23.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Pope | ||
|} | |} |
edits