approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,817,926
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength growth | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength growth | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Haldimand County]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Haldimand County]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength of purpose - spirit of community | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Langley (city)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength in unity | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength in unity |
edits