approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,058
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Peace | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Peace | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Reorganized Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints of Canada]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Reorganized Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints of Canada]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|People pride progress | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lacombe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Persevere | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Persevere |
edits