approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,946
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Except the Lord keep the city | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Except the Lord keep the city | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Halifax (Yorkshire)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Halifax (Yorkshire)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fair is the land, strong the people | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[McNab/Braeside]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Faith and industry | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Faith and industry |
edits