approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Marching forward in co-operation | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Marching forward in co-operation | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chitungwiza]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chitungwiza]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pamberi nekushandira vanhu | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Shona | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forward with service to the people | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Harare]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pula | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pula |
edits