approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Quimper]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Quimper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|War zao atao | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Alwyas beginning | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Breton | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lannion]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits