approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Synergy | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Synergy | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kenya]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kenya]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Imbumba yamanyama | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Xhosa | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity is strength | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Transkei]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Inqubekela phambili ngobuqotho | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Zulu | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Service delivery with integrity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zululand]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Kathleho ka kopano | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Kathleho ka kopano |
edits