approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,772,369
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|[[File:netherlands.scheuers.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:netherlands.scheuers.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|No text on reverse | |No text on reverse | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[:Category:Seelig AFTN|Seelig]]'''<br>coffee flavours and surrogates | |||
|Germany | |||
|Numbered on front<br>7 x 4,6 cm | |||
|[[File:uk.seelig.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:back.seelig.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[:Category:Stoppe; AFTN|J.P. Stoppel]]'''<br>coffee surrogates | |'''[[:Category:Stoppe; AFTN|J.P. Stoppel]]'''<br>coffee surrogates |
edits