approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 729: | Line 729: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strong and free | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strong and free | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Alberta]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Alberta]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fortis ferox fertilis | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Trani]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fortis inarduis | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fortis inarduis | ||
Line 1,481: | Line 1,485: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Basiliek van de H. Plechelmus te Oldenzaal]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Basiliek van de H. Plechelmus te Oldenzaal]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Plus salis quam sumptus | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Margherita di Savoia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pons fortis corda robusta | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pons fortis corda robusta |
edits