approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,766,628
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Colleges (UK)]]<br>Coats of arms of Oxford University & Colleges Unknown publisher.Unknown publisher. | |align="left" width="400 px"|[[Colleges (UK)]]<br>Coats of arms of Oxford University & Colleges Unknown publisher.Unknown publisher. | ||
|[[File:oxford.coll.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |[[File:oxford.coll.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Westminster Abbey postcards]]<br>Postcards with coats of arms in Westminster Abbey|[[File:Henry3.wmpc.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits