approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,373
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vianden.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Coffee Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:vianden.hagbe.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Coffee Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vianden3.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms in the town, 2013 | |align="center"|[[File:vianden3.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms in the town, 2013 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:vianden4.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms in the local castle, 2013 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:vianden5.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms in the local castle, 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits