approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Language''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Language''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|A lore burne | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|To the lower burn | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Scottish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dumfries]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ag Seo Ár gCúram | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ag Seo Ár gCúram |
edits