approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ready for our country | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ready for our country | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Welton]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Welton]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Qui cherche trouvé | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Whoever seeks shall find | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[La Trobe University]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sans dieu rien | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sans dieu rien |
edits