approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,740,558
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[La Tour - Cadet Roussel]]''' (French cities) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[La Tour - Cadet Roussel]]''' (French cities) | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:grenoble.tcr.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Union Chocolate series]]''' (French cities) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:belfort.union.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Wesenberg (German guilds)]]''' | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Wesenberg (German guilds)]]''' | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:guilds1.wes.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Unknown (German)]]''' (Arms of cities) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Unknown (German)]]''' (Arms of cities) |
edits