approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,740,558
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".jpg|center]] ====Official blazon====" to ".jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] ====Official blazon====") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:driesen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:driesen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:drezdenko.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | |align="center"|[[File:drezdenko.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:drezdenko2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the early 1990s | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits