approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Mountmellick]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Mountmellick]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Criss fírinne immib | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saint Killian's Community School]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cuim air adhart comhla | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cuim air adhart comhla | ||
Line 222: | Line 227: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Scottish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Scottish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[East Dunbartonshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[East Dunbartonshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Daingean agus dílis | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Longford (county)]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Dilis d'ar noidhreacht | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|True to our heritage | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Clare (county)]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fáilte agus féile | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Castleblayney]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Feor magh eanagh | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Feor magh eanagh | ||
Line 242: | Line 262: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Cashel Community School]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Cashel Community School]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Gniomhach idir carraig is cruacha | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Active between rock and mountain peaks | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Greystones]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|I báirt leis an bpobal | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|I báirt leis an bpobal | ||
Line 263: | Line 288: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Penwith]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Penwith]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Léim ar aghaid | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
Line 272: | Line 297: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Holy Cross Abbey, Ireland]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Holy Cross Abbey, Ireland]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Meanma agus misneach | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kildare (county)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ó Chuan go Sliabh | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ó Chuan go Sliabh | ||
Line 277: | Line 307: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Parthas Éireann | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Buncrana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rísam uile | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rísam uile | ||
Line 292: | Line 327: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cornish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cornish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Restormel]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Restormel]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Seasaigí go buan | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us stand for ever | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fermoy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tuath Thuama go buan | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Tuam]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Uimhir gan choisc | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Uimhir gan choisc |
edits