approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,355
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blason===" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:koping1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | |align="center"|[[File:koping1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:koping.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:koping.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation (1942) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits