approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,726
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:creusse2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of the local brewer's guild, 1955 with the dog | |align="center"|[[File:creusse2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of the local brewer's guild, 1955 with the dog | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kreussen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:kreussen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits