approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,490
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:deidesheim3.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard from 1906 | |align="center"|[[File:deidesheim3.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard from 1906 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}61.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal stationery, 1960s | ||
|} | |} |
edits