approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,490
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Litwap|" to "[[Civic Heraldry Literature - Netherlands (Heraldische literatuur - Nederland)|") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zuidholland.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:zuidholland.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:zuidholland1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:zuidholland1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1943.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een uitgave van +/- 1943 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits