approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,701
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3314.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3314.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:stade2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The large arms of the city | |align="center"|[[File:stade2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The large arms of the city | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-stade.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Heraldic cover with the arms (2021) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits