approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,131
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}h.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}h.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:sarlat.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Robert Louis, 1949 | |align="center"|[[File:sarlat.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Robert Louis, 1949 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:sarlat.frba.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons adhésif (Villes et Provinces de France)|Kroma]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits