approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,551
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== " to "{| class="wikitable" |+Official blazon |- |'''Spanish''' | ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Spanish''' | |'''Spanish''' | ||
| Escudo cortado y medio partido. 1.º De gules, fuente de dos caños de plata manando agua, de azur. 2.º De oro, haz de tres espigas de trigo de sinople. 3.º De sinople, cabeza de carnero de plata. Al timbre corona Real cerrada. | | Escudo cortado y medio partido. 1.º De gules, fuente de dos caños de plata manando agua, de azur. 2.º De oro, haz de tres espigas de trigo de sinople. 3.º De sinople, cabeza de carnero de plata. Al timbre corona Real cerrada. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits