approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,133
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Fribourgz1.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1243 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Fribourgz2.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from the late 13th century | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:freiburgc1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The seal from 1483 | |align="center"|[[File:freiburgc1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The seal from 1483 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Fribourgz3.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from the 14th century | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Fribourgz4.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from the 15th century | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Fribourgz5.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The seal from 1494 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a early 16th century coin | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a early 16th century coin | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1556 coin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1741 coin | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1741 coin | ||
|- | |- |
edits