approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,133
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:freiburgc1.jpg|center|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The seal from 1483 | |align="center"|[[File:freiburgc1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The seal from 1483 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a early 16th century coin | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1556 coin | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1741 coin | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:124.abd.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1930s [[Abdulla-Wappen der Bekanntesten und Bedeutendsten Ausländischen Hauptstädte|album]] | |align="center"|[[File:124.abd.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 1930s [[Abdulla-Wappen der Bekanntesten und Bedeutendsten Ausländischen Hauptstädte|album]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Fribourg.ccl.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The arms on a [[Swiss coffee creamer lids|coffee creamer lid]] | |align="center"|[[File:Fribourg.ccl.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> The arms on a [[Swiss coffee creamer lids|coffee creamer lid]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits