approved, Administrators
1,942
edits
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) m (added more) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) m (added more numbers) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 010/2016 | | 010/2016 | ||
| [[Anderson Freitas|Anderson Freitas]] | | [[Anderson Freitas|Anderson Freitas]] | ||
|- | |||
| 011/2016 | |||
| [[Barry Gabriel|Barry Gabriel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2016 | |||
| [[Boyd Garrison|Boyd Garrison]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2016 | |||
| [[Christopher Gurney|Christopher Gurney]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 71: | ||
| 002/2017 | | 002/2017 | ||
| [[Angus Dunnet|Angus Dunnet]] | | [[Angus Dunnet|Angus Dunnet]] | ||
|- | |||
| 003/2017 | |||
| [[Noel Zbigniew Gondek|Noel Zbigniew Gondek]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004/2017 | |||
| [[Phillip Guin|Phillip Guin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 120: | ||
| 003/2019 | | 003/2019 | ||
| [[Michael Joseph Cohen|Michael Joseph Cohen]] | | [[Michael Joseph Cohen|Michael Joseph Cohen]] | ||
|- | |||
| 004/2019 | |||
| [[Edwin Gräupl|Edwin Gräupl]] | |||
|} | |} |