approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,867,589
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:luxembourg.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Coffee Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:luxembourg.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Coffee Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2059.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | |align="center"|[[File:2059.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a Dutch [[Willem II]] cigar bond | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a monument in Luxembourg city (2010) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits