approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,839,702
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-2860.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von Leipzig]] <br/>The arms on a DDR stamp | |align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-2860.jpg|center|250 px|Wappen von Leipzig]] <br/>The arms on a DDR stamp | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}60.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal seal, 1960s | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:leipzig4.jpg|center|Wappen von Leipzig]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |align="center"|[[File:leipzig4.jpg|center|Wappen von Leipzig]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | ||
|} | |} |
edits