approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,865,835
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] {| class="wikitable"" to "jpg|center|350 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] {| class="wikitable"") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ". ===Origin/meaning===" to ". |- |'''English''' | {{blazon wanted}} |} ===Origin/meaning===") |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| D’azur au viaduc de trois arches et deux demies d’argent, maçonné de sable et mouvant des flancs, surmonté de trois abeilles d’or rangées en chef. | | D’azur au viaduc de trois arches et deux demies d’argent, maçonné de sable et mouvant des flancs, surmonté de trois abeilles d’or rangées en chef. | ||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| {{blazon wanted}} | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits