approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,772,487
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|[[File:sweden.baerle.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:sweden.baerle.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|[[File:reverse.baerle.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:reverse.baerle.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|Black & White <br>Whisky | |||
|England | |||
|Numbered on front<br><br>4 x 6.5 cm | |||
|[[File:france.bw.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:reverse.bw.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brauschweiger Aktien-Cichorien-Fabrik<br>coffee surrogates | |Brauschweiger Aktien-Cichorien-Fabrik<br>coffee surrogates |
edits