approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,285
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''Publisher''' | |'''Publisher''' | ||
|Muller, Amsterdam | |Muller, Amsterdam | ||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
|Netherlands | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
|Dutch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Year''' | |'''Year''' | ||
Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|'''ISBN''' | |'''ISBN''' | ||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Nl-041.books.jpg|50 px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Other''' | |'''Other''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} |
edits