File:Holland.plate.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Uploaded with SimpleBatchUpload) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{[[Category:Heraldic plates]] | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Official blazon | |||
|- | |||
|'''Material''' | |||
| Ceramic | |||
|- | |||
|'''Producer''' | |||
| Not marked | |||
|- | |||
|'''Date''' | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Diameter''' | |||
| 15,5 cm | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} | |||
[[Category:Heraldic plates]] |
Latest revision as of 09:44, 9 November 2022
Material | Ceramic |
Producer | Not marked |
Date | ? |
Diameter | 15,5 cm |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 09:40, 9 November 2022 | 1,000 × 999 (241 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Uploaded with SimpleBatchUpload |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 2 pages use this file: